Datum Vreme Domaćin Gost Rezultat
1. kolo
13.08.2011. 17:30h OFK Beograd Hajduk 2:3 (2:2)
13.08.2011. 17:30h Jagodina Sloboda Point Sevojno 1:1 (1:1)
13.08.2011. 20:00h Partizan Novi Pazar 5:0 (2:0)
14.08.2011. 17:30h Rad Metalac 3:0 (1:0)
13.08.2011. 20:00h Vojvodina Radnički 1923 1:1 (0:0)
14.08.2011. 17.30h Spartak Zlatibor voda C. zvezda 2:0 (1:0)
14.08.2011. 17:30h Javor Borac 0:2 (0:1)
13.08.2011. 17:30h Smederevo BSK 2:1 (1:0)
2. kolo
21.08.2011. 17:30h Hajduk Kula BSK 3.0 (2:0)
20.08.2011. 17:30h Borac Smederevo 0:1 (0:1)
21.08.2011. 19:00h C. Zvezda Javor 2:0 (1:0)
20.08.2011. 17:30h Radnički 1923 Spartak Zlatibor voda 1:1 (1:0)
20.08.2011. 17:30h Metalac Vojvodina 0:3 (0:0)
20.08.2011. 17:00h Novi Pazar Rad 0:3 (0:1)
21.08.2011. 17:00h Sloboda Point Sevojno Partizan 2:1 (1:1)
20.08.2011. 17:30h OFK Beograd Jagodina 2:0 (0:0)
3. kolo
27.08.2011. 17:00h Jagodina Hajduk 0:1 (0:1)
28.08.2011. 20.00h Partizan OFK Beograd 3:0 (0:0)
28.08.2011. 17:00h Rad Sloboda Point Sevojno 1.2 (1:1)
27.08.2011. 19:30h Vojvodina Novi Pazar 3:0 (3:0)
27.08.2011. 17:00h Spartak Zlatibor voda Metalac 0:0
27.08.2011. 17:00h Javor Radnički 1923 2:4 (0:2)
28.08.2011. 17:00h Smederevo C.zvezda 0:1 (0:0)
27.08.2011. 17:00h BSK Borac 0:0
4. kolo
10.09.2011. 16:30h Hajduk Borac 2:1(0:0)
10.09.2011. 16:30h C.zvezda BSK 2:0(0:0)
10.09.2011. 16:30h Radnički 1923 Smederevo 3:0(3:0)
10.09.2011. 16:30h Metalac Javor 1:2(0:0)
10.09.2011. 16:30h Novi Pazar Spartak Zlatibor voda 0:2(0:0)
10.09.2011. 16:30h Sloboda Point Sevojno Vojvodina 2:2(1:2)
10.09.2011. 16:30h OFK Beograd Rad 2:1(0:1)
10.09.2011. 16:30h Jagodina Partizan 0:1(0:0)
5. kolo
17.09.2011. 16:30h Partizan Hajduk 2:0(1:0)
17.09.2011. 16:30h Rad Jagodina 1:2(0:0)
17.09.2011. 16:30h Vojvodina OFK Beograd 2:0(0:0)
17.09.2011. 16:30h Spartak Zlatibor voda Sloboda Point Sevojno 0:0
17.09.2011. 16:30h Javor Novi Pazar 1:0(0:0)
17.09.2011. 16:30h Smederevo Metalac 1:0(0:0)
17.09.2011. 16:30h BSK Radnički 1923 0:0
17.09.2011. 16:30h Borac C.zvezda 0:3(0:2)
6. kolo
24.09.2011. 16:00h Hajduk C.zvezda 0:1(0:0)
24.09.2011. 16:00h Radnički 1923 Borac 2:0(1:0)
24.09.2011. 16:00h Metalac BSK 1:2(1:1)
24.09.2011. 16:00h Novi Pazar Smederevo 1:0(1:0)
24.09.2011. 16:00h Sloboda Point Sevojno Javor 1:0(1:0)
24.09.2011. 16:00h OFK Beograd Spartak Zlatibor voda 2:3(0:2)
24.09.2011. 16:00h Jagodina Vojvodina 1:1(0:0)
24.09.2011. 16:00h Partizan Rad 1:0(1:0)
7. kolo
01.10.2011. 15:30h Rad Hajduk 3:0(0:0)
01.10.2011. 15:30h Vojvodina Partizan 1:2(0:2)
01.10.2011. 15:30h Spartak Zlatibor voda Jagodina 0:4(0:2)
01.10.2011. 15:30h Javor OFK Beograd 0:0
01.10.2011. 15:30h Smederevo Sloboda Point Sevojno 1:2(0:2)
01.10.2011. 15:30h BSK Novi Pazar 2:2(0:1)
01.10.2011. 15:30h Borac Metalac 0:0
01.10.2011. 15:30h C.zvezda Radnički 1923 1:1(0:0)
8. kolo
15.10.2011. 14:30h Hajduk Radnički 1923 0:0
15.10.2011. 14:30h Metalac C.zvezda 0:5(0:1)
15.10.2011. 14:30h Novi Pazar Borac 0:0
15.10.2011. 14:30h Sloboda Point Sevojno BSK 0:1(0:1)
15.10.2011. 14:30h OFK Beograd Smederevo 1:0(1:0)
15.10.2011. 14:30h Jagodina Javor 1:0(0:0)
15.10.2011. 14:30h Partizan Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2:0(2:0)
15.10.2011. 14:30h Rad Vojvodina 1:1(1:0)
9. kolo
22.10.2011. 14:30h Vojvodina Hajduk 4:0(2:0)
22.10.2011. 14:30h Spartak Zlatibor voda Rad 0:0
22.10.2011. 14:30h Javor Partizan 0:2(0:1)
22.10.2011. 14:30h Smederevo Jagodina 1:2(1:0)
22.10.2011. 14:30h BSK OFK Beograd 1:0(0:0)
22.10.2011. 14:30h Borac Sloboda Point Sevojno 1:2(1:2)
22.10.2011. 14:30h C.zvezda Novi Pazar 3:1(2:0)
22.10.2011. 14:30h Radnički 1923 Metalac 3:2(1:1)
10. kolo
29.10.2011. 13:30h Hajduk Metalac 0:0
29.10.2011. 13:30h Novi Pazar Radnički 1923 0:0
29.10.2011. 13:30h Sloboda Point Sevojno C.zvezda 1:1(0:0)
29.10.2011. 13:30h OFK Beograd Borac 2:0(1:0)
29.10.2011. 13:30h Jagodina BSK 2:0(2:0)
29.10.2011. 13:30h Partizan Smederevo 3:1(2:0)
29.10.2011. 13:30h Rad Javor 0:1(0:0)
29.10.2011. 13:30h Vojvodina Spartak Zlatibor voda 1:1(0:0)
11. kolo
05.11.2011. 13:00h Spartak Zlatibor voda Hajduk 1:1(0:0)
05.11.2011. 13:00h Javor Vojvodina 0:0
05.11.2011. 13:00h Smederevo Rad 0:0
05.11.2011. 13:00h BSK Partizan 0:1(0:1)
05.11.2011. 13:00h Borac Jagodina 0:0
05.11.2011. 13:00h C.zvezda OFK Beograd 3:1(2:1)
05.11.2011. 13:00h Radnički 1923 Sloboda Point Sevojno 2:1(2:0)
05.11.2011. 13:00h Metalac Novi Pazar 1:1(1:1)
12. kolo
19.11.2011. 13:00h Hajduk Novi Pazar 1:0 (1:0)
19.11.2011. 13:00h Sloboda Point Sevojno Metalac 4:1 (2:1)
19.11.2011. 13:00h OFK Beograd Radnički 1923 1:3 (0:0)
19.11.2011. 13:00h Jagodina C.zvezda 1:3 (1:1)
19.11.2011. 13:00h Partizan Borac 5:1 (2:1)
19.11.2011. 13:00h Rad BSK 1:1 (1:1)
19.11.2011. 13:00h Vojvodina Smederevo 2:0 (1:0)
19.11.2011. 13:00h Spartak Zlatibor voda Javor 1:0 (1:0)
13. kolo
26.11.2011. 13:00h Javor Hajduk 2:1 (1:0)
26.11.2011. 13:00h Smederevo Spartak Zlatibor voda 1:1 (0:0)
26.11.2011. 13:00h BSK Vojvodina 0:4 (0:2)
26.11.2011. 13:00h Borac Rad 0:0
26.11.2011. 13:00h C. zvezda Partizan 0:2 (0:0)
26.11.2011. 13:00h Radnički 1923 Jagodina 0:0
26.11.2011. 13:00h Metalac OFK Beograd 0:1 (0:0)
26.11.2011. 13:00h Novi Pazar Sloboda Point Sevojno 4:0 (3:0)
14. kolo
03.12.2011. 13:00h Hajduk Sloboda Point Sevojno 1:2 (1:0)
03.12.2011. 13:00h OFK Beograd Novi Pazar 3:0 (2:0)
03.12.2011. 13:00h Jagodina Metalac 0:2 (0:1)
03.12.2011. 13:00h Partizan Radnički 1923 3:0 (1:0)
03.12.2011. 13:00h Rad C. zvezda 1:2 (1:0)
03.12.2011. 13:00h Vojvodina Borac 3:1 (0:0)
03.12.2011. 13:00h Spartak Zlatibor voda BSK 1:0 (1:0)
03.12.2011. 13:00h Javor Smederevo 0:1 (0:0)
15. kolo
10.12.2011. 13:00h Smederevo Hajduk 3:0 (0:0)
10.12.2011. 13:00h BSK Javor 1:1 (0:0)
10.12.2011. 13:00h Borac Spartak Zlatibor voda 0:1 (0:0)
10.12.2011. 13:00h C. zvezda Vojvodina 0:2 (0:0)
10.12.2011. 13:00h Radnički 1923 Rad 4:2 (2:0)
10.12.2011. 13:00h Metalac Partizan 0:3 (0:2)
10.12.2011. 13:00h Novi Pazar Jagodina 0:0
10.12.2011. 13:00h Sloboda Point Sevojno OFK Beograd 1:2 (0:2)
16. kolo
03.03.2012. 14:00h Hajduk OFK Beograd 1:2 (1:1)
03.03.2012. 14:00h Sloboda Point Sevojno Jagodina 1:2 (0:0)
03.03.2012. 14:00h Novi Pazar Partizan 1:1 (1:0)
03.03.2012. 14:00h Metalac Rad 0:1 (0:0)
03.03.2012. 14:00h Radnički 1923 Vojvodina 0:0
03.03.2012. 14:00h C. zvezda Spartak Zlatibor voda 1:0 (0:0)
03.03.2012. 14:00h Borac Javor 1:0 (1:0)
03.03.2012. 14:00h BSK Smederevo 0:1 (0:0)
17. kolo
10.03.2012. 14:00h BSK Hajduk 0:0
10.03.2012. 14:00h Smederevo Borac 0:1 (0:1)
10.03.2012. 14:00h Javor C.zvezda 1:3 (1:2)
10.03.2012. 14:00h Spartak Zlatibor voda Radnički 1923 0:0
10.03.2012. 14:00h Vojvodina Metalac 0:0
10.03.2012. 14:00h Rad Novi Pazar 0:0
10.03.2012. 14:00h Partizan Sloboda Point Sevojno 0:0
10.03.2012. 14:00h Jagodina OFK Beograd 2:0 (2:0)
18. kolo
14.03.2012. 14:30h Hajduk Jagodina 0:2 (0:2)
14.03.2012. 14:30h OFK Beograd Partizan 1:2 (1:2)
14.03.2012. 14:30h Sloboda Point Sevojno Rad 0:2 (0:0)
14.03.2012. 14:30h Novi Pazar Vojvodina 1:2 (1:2)
14.03.2012. 14:30h Metalac Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0:0
14.03.2012. 14:30h Radnički 1923 Javor 2:0 (1:0)
14.03.2012. 14:30h C.zvezda Smederevo 4:0 (1:0)
14.03.2012. 14:30h Borac BSK 0:2 (0:0)
19. kolo
17.03.2012. 14:30h Borac Hajduk 0:0
17.03.2012. 14:30h BSK C.zvezda 1:4 (1:1)
17.03.2012. 14:30h Smederevo Radnički 1923 1:2 (1:1)
17.03.2012. 14:30h Javor Metalac 1:1 (1:1)
17.03.2012. 14:30h Spartak Zlatibor voda Novi Pazar 1:0 (0:0)
17.03.2012. 14:30h Vojvodina Sloboda Point Sevojno 2:0 (0:0)
17.03.2012. 14:30h Rad OFK Beograd 1:0 (0:0)
17.03.2012. 14:30h Partizan Jagodina 4:0 (3:0)
20. kolo
24.03.2012. 14:30h Hajduk Partizan 0:2 (0:1)
24.03.2012. 14:30h Jagodina Rad 1:1 (1:1)
24.03.2012. 14:30h OFK Beograd Vojvodina 1:0 (0:0)
24.03.2012. 14:30h Sloboda Point Sevojno Spartak Zlatibor voda 2:0 (0:0)
24.03.2012. 14:30h Novi Pazar Javor 1:0 (0:0)
24.03.2012. 14:30h Metalac Smederevo 0:1 (0:1)
24.03.2012. 14:30h Radnički 1923 BSK 1:1 (1:1)
24.03.2012. 14:30h C.zvezda Borac 2:0 (0:0)
21. kolo
31.03.2012. 15:00h C.zvezda Hajduk 3:0 (1:0)
31.03.2012. 15:00h Borac Radnički 1923 3:1 (1:1)
31.03.2012. 15:00h BSK Metalac 0:0
31.03.2012. 15:00h Smederevo Novi Pazar 2:0 (2:0)
31.03.2012. 15:00h Javor Sloboda Point Sevojno 3:1 (2:0)
31.03.2012. 15:00h Spartak Zlatibor Voda OFK Beograd 1:1 (0:1)
31.03.2012. 15:00h Vojvodina Jagodina 0:0
31.03.2012. 15:00h Rad Partizan 1:4 (1:4)
22. kolo
04.04.2012. 15:00h Hajduk Rad 1:0 (1:0)
04.04.2012. 15:00h Partizan Vojvodina 4:1 (0:1)
04.04.2012. 15:00h Jagodina Spartak Zlatibor voda 3:0 (3:0)
04.04.2012. 15:00h OFK Beograd Javor 2:3 (1:2)
04.04.2012. 15:00h Sloboda Point Sevojno Smederevo 2:1 (1:1)
04.04.2012. 15:00h Novi Pazar BSK 1:1 (1:1)
04.04.2012. 15:00h Metalac Borac 3:2 (2:0)
04.04.2012. 15:00h Radnički 1923 C.zvezda 0:0
23. kolo
07.04.2012. 15:30h Radnički 1923 Hajduk 0:0
07.04.2012. 15:30h C.zvezda Metalac 5:0 (2:0)
07.04.2012. 15:30h Borac Novi Pazar 0:2 (0:1)
07.04.2012. 15:30h BSK Sloboda Point Sevojno 0:2 (0:1)
07.04.2012. 15:30h Smederevo OFK Beograd 0:1 (0:0)
07.04.2012. 15:30h Javor Jagodina 0:0
07.04.2012. 15:30h Spartak Zlatibor Voda Partizan 1:2 (0:0)
07.04.2012. 15:30h Vojvodina Rad 0:2 (0:1)
24. kolo
14.04.2012. 15:30h Hajduk Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0)
14.04.2012. 15:30h Rad Spartak Zlatibor voda 1:2 (1:1)
14.04.2012. 15:30h Partizan Javor 2:1 (1:0)
14.04.2012. 15:30h Jagodina Smederevo 3:0 (1:0)
14.04.2012. 15:30h OFK Beograd BSK 0:1 (0:1)
14.04.2012. 15:30h Sloboda Point Sevojno Borac 2:1 (2:1)
14.04.2012. 15:30h Novi Pazar C.zvezda 0:0
14.04.2012. 15:30h Metalac Radnički 1923 0:1 (0:0)
25. kolo
21.04.2012. 16:00h Metalac Hajduk 1:3 (1:3)
21.04.2012. 16:00h Radnički 1923 Novi Pazar 3:1 (1:0)
21.04.2012. 16:00h C.zvezda Sloboda Point Sevojno 1:0 (0:0)
21.04.2012. 16:00h Borac OFK Beograd 0:2 (0:2)
21.04.2012. 16:00h BSK Jagodina 0:4 (0:1)
21.04.2012. 16:00h Smederevo Partizan 0:2 (0:0)
21.04.2012. 16:00h Javor Rad 1:0 (0:0)
21.04.2012. 16:00h Spartak Zlatibor voda Vojvodina 5:1 (3:0)
26. kolo
25.04.2012. 16:30h Hajduk Spartak Zlatibor voda 3:1 (1:1)
25.04.2012. 16:30h Vojvodina Javor 1:1 (0:1)
25.04.2012. 16:30h Rad Smederevo 2:0 (0:0)
25.04.2012. 16:30h Partizan BSK 2:0 (1:0)
25.04.2012. 16:30h Jagodina Borac 0:0
25.04.2012. 16:30h OFK Beograd C.zvezda 1:1 (1:0)
25.04.2012. 16:30h Sloboda Point Sevojno Radnički 1923 2:2 (2:1)
25.04.2012. 16:30h Novi Pazar Metalac 1:1 (0:0)
27. kolo
28.04.2012. 16:30h Novi Pazar Hajduk  2:1 (2:1)
28.04.2012. 16:30h Metalac Sloboda Point Sevojno 0:1 (0:1)
28.04.2012. 16:30h Radnički 1923 OFK Beograd  1:1 (1:0)
28.04.2012. 16:30h C.zvezda Jagodina 1:0 (1:0)
28.04.2012. 16:30h Borac Partizan  0:4 (0:1)
28.04.2012. 16:30h BSK Rad  1:0 (0:0)
28.04.2012. 16:30h Smederevo Vojvodina  2:0 (0:0)
28.04.2012. 16:30h Javor Spartak Zlatibor voda  1:0 (0:0)
28. kolo
05.05.2012. 17:00h Hajduk Javor  1:4 (0:3)
05.05.2012. 17:00h Spartak Zlatibor Voda Smederevo   4:1 (2:1)
05.05.2012. 17:00h Vojvodina BSK  2:0 (2:0)
05.05.2012. 17:00h Rad Borac   2:1 (0:0)
05.05.2012. 17:00h Partizan C.zvezda   0:1 (0:0)
05.05.2012. 17:00h Jagodina Radnički 1923   1:0 (0:0)
05.05.2012. 17:00h OFK Beograd Metalac   2:0 (2:0)
05.05.2012. 17:00h Sloboda Point Sevojno Novi Pazar  3:0 (2:0)
29. kolo
12.05.2012. 17:00h Sloboda Point Sevojno Hajduk
12.05.2012. 17:00h Novi Pazar OFK Beograd
12.05.2012. 17:00h Metalac Jagodina
12.05.2012. 17:00h Radnički 1923 Partizan
12.05.2012. 17:00h C.zvezda Rad
12.05.2012. 17:00h Borac Vojvodina
12.05.2012. 17:00h BSK Spartak Zlatibor voda
12.05.2012. 17:00h Smederevo Javor
30. kolo
20.05.2012. 17:00h Hajduk Smederevo
20.05.2012. 17:00h Javor BSK
20.05.2012. 17:00h Spartak Zlatibor voda Borac
20.05.2012. 17:00h Vojvodina C.zvezda
20.05.2012. 17:00h Rad Radnički 1923
20.05.2012. 17:00h Partizan Metalac
20.05.2012. 17:00h Jagodina Novi Pazar
20.05.2012. 17:00h OFK Beograd Sloboda Point Sevojno

Datum Vreme Domaćin Gost Rezultat
1. kolo
13.08.2011. 17:30h OFK Beograd Hajduk 2:3 (2:2)
13.08.2011. 17:30h Jagodina Sloboda Point Sevojno 1:1 (1:1)
13.08.2011. 20:00h Partizan Novi Pazar 5:0 (2:0)
14.08.2011. 17:30h Rad Metalac 3:0 (1:0)
13.08.2011. 20:00h Vojvodina Radnički 1923 1:1 (0:0)
14.08.2011. 17.30h Spartak Zlatibor voda C. zvezda 2:0 (1:0)
14.08.2011. 17:30h Javor Borac 0:2 (0:1)
13.08.2011. 17:30h Smederevo BSK 2:1 (1:0)
2. kolo
21.08.2011. 17:30h Hajduk Kula BSK 3.0 (2:0)
20.08.2011. 17:30h Borac Smederevo 0:1 (0:1)
21.08.2011. 19:00h C. Zvezda Javor 2:0 (1:0)
20.08.2011. 17:30h Radnički 1923 Spartak Zlatibor voda 1:1 (1:0)
20.08.2011. 17:30h Metalac Vojvodina 0:3 (0:0)
20.08.2011. 17:00h Novi Pazar Rad 0:3 (0:1)
21.08.2011. 17:00h Sloboda Point Sevojno Partizan 2:1 (1:1)
20.08.2011. 17:30h OFK Beograd Jagodina 2:0 (0:0)
3. kolo
27.08.2011. 17:00h Jagodina Hajduk 0:1 (0:1)
28.08.2011. 20.00h Partizan OFK Beograd 3:0 (0:0)
28.08.2011. 17:00h Rad Sloboda Point Sevojno 1.2 (1:1)
27.08.2011. 19:30h Vojvodina Novi Pazar 3:0 (3:0)
27.08.2011. 17:00h Spartak Zlatibor voda Metalac 0:0
27.08.2011. 17:00h Javor Radnički 1923 2:4 (0:2)
28.08.2011. 17:00h Smederevo C.zvezda 0:1 (0:0)
27.08.2011. 17:00h BSK Borac 0:0
4. kolo
10.09.2011. 16:30h Hajduk Borac 2:1(0:0)
10.09.2011. 16:30h C.zvezda BSK 2:0(0:0)
10.09.2011. 16:30h Radnički 1923 Smederevo 3:0(3:0)
10.09.2011. 16:30h Metalac Javor 1:2(0:0)
10.09.2011. 16:30h Novi Pazar Spartak Zlatibor voda 0:2(0:0)
10.09.2011. 16:30h Sloboda Point Sevojno Vojvodina 2:2(1:2)
10.09.2011. 16:30h OFK Beograd Rad 2:1(0:1)
10.09.2011. 16:30h Jagodina Partizan 0:1(0:0)
5. kolo
17.09.2011. 16:30h Partizan Hajduk 2:0(1:0)
17.09.2011. 16:30h Rad Jagodina 1:2(0:0)
17.09.2011. 16:30h Vojvodina OFK Beograd 2:0(0:0)
17.09.2011. 16:30h Spartak Zlatibor voda Sloboda Point Sevojno 0:0
17.09.2011. 16:30h Javor Novi Pazar 1:0(0:0)
17.09.2011. 16:30h Smederevo Metalac 1:0(0:0)
17.09.2011. 16:30h BSK Radnički 1923 0:0
17.09.2011. 16:30h Borac C.zvezda 0:3(0:2)
6. kolo
24.09.2011. 16:00h Hajduk C.zvezda 0:1(0:0)
24.09.2011. 16:00h Radnički 1923 Borac 2:0(1:0)
24.09.2011. 16:00h Metalac BSK 1:2(1:1)
24.09.2011. 16:00h Novi Pazar Smederevo 1:0(1:0)
24.09.2011. 16:00h Sloboda Point Sevojno Javor 1:0(1:0)
24.09.2011. 16:00h OFK Beograd Spartak Zlatibor voda 2:3(0:2)
24.09.2011. 16:00h Jagodina Vojvodina 1:1(0:0)
24.09.2011. 16:00h Partizan Rad 1:0(1:0)
7. kolo
01.10.2011. 15:30h Rad Hajduk 3:0(0:0)
01.10.2011. 15:30h Vojvodina Partizan 1:2(0:2)
01.10.2011. 15:30h Spartak Zlatibor voda Jagodina 0:4(0:2)
01.10.2011. 15:30h Javor OFK Beograd 0:0
01.10.2011. 15:30h Smederevo Sloboda Point Sevojno 1:2(0:2)
01.10.2011. 15:30h BSK Novi Pazar 2:2(0:1)
01.10.2011. 15:30h Borac Metalac 0:0
01.10.2011. 15:30h C.zvezda Radnički 1923 1:1(0:0)
8. kolo
15.10.2011. 14:30h Hajduk Radnički 1923 0:0
15.10.2011. 14:30h Metalac C.zvezda 0:5(0:1)
15.10.2011. 14:30h Novi Pazar Borac 0:0
15.10.2011. 14:30h Sloboda Point Sevojno BSK 0:1(0:1)
15.10.2011. 14:30h OFK Beograd Smederevo 1:0(1:0)
15.10.2011. 14:30h Jagodina Javor 1:0(0:0)
15.10.2011. 14:30h Partizan Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2:0(2:0)
15.10.2011. 14:30h Rad Vojvodina 1:1(1:0)
9. kolo
22.10.2011. 14:30h Vojvodina Hajduk 4:0(2:0)
22.10.2011. 14:30h Spartak Zlatibor voda Rad 0:0
22.10.2011. 14:30h Javor Partizan 0:2(0:1)
22.10.2011. 14:30h Smederevo Jagodina 1:2(1:0)
22.10.2011. 14:30h BSK OFK Beograd 1:0(0:0)
22.10.2011. 14:30h Borac Sloboda Point Sevojno 1:2(1:2)
22.10.2011. 14:30h C.zvezda Novi Pazar 3:1(2:0)
22.10.2011. 14:30h Radnički 1923 Metalac 3:2(1:1)
10. kolo
29.10.2011. 13:30h Hajduk Metalac 0:0
29.10.2011. 13:30h Novi Pazar Radnički 1923 0:0
29.10.2011. 13:30h Sloboda Point Sevojno C.zvezda 1:1(0:0)
29.10.2011. 13:30h OFK Beograd Borac 2:0(1:0)
29.10.2011. 13:30h Jagodina BSK 2:0(2:0)
29.10.2011. 13:30h Partizan Smederevo 3:1(2:0)
29.10.2011. 13:30h Rad Javor 0:1(0:0)
29.10.2011. 13:30h Vojvodina Spartak Zlatibor voda 1:1(0:0)
11. kolo
05.11.2011. 13:00h Spartak Zlatibor voda Hajduk 1:1(0:0)
05.11.2011. 13:00h Javor Vojvodina 0:0
05.11.2011. 13:00h Smederevo Rad 0:0
05.11.2011. 13:00h BSK Partizan 0:1(0:1)
05.11.2011. 13:00h Borac Jagodina 0:0
05.11.2011. 13:00h C.zvezda OFK Beograd 3:1(2:1)
05.11.2011. 13:00h Radnički 1923 Sloboda Point Sevojno 2:1(2:0)
05.11.2011. 13:00h Metalac Novi Pazar 1:1(1:1)
12. kolo
19.11.2011. 13:00h Hajduk Novi Pazar 1:0 (1:0)
19.11.2011. 13:00h Sloboda Point Sevojno Metalac 4:1 (2:1)
19.11.2011. 13:00h OFK Beograd Radnički 1923 1:3 (0:0)
19.11.2011. 13:00h Jagodina C.zvezda 1:3 (1:1)
19.11.2011. 13:00h Partizan Borac 5:1 (2:1)
19.11.2011. 13:00h Rad BSK 1:1 (1:1)
19.11.2011. 13:00h Vojvodina Smederevo 2:0 (1:0)
19.11.2011. 13:00h Spartak Zlatibor voda Javor 1:0 (1:0)
13. kolo
26.11.2011. 13:00h Javor Hajduk 2:1 (1:0)
26.11.2011. 13:00h Smederevo Spartak Zlatibor voda 1:1 (0:0)
26.11.2011. 13:00h BSK Vojvodina 0:4 (0:2)
26.11.2011. 13:00h Borac Rad 0:0
26.11.2011. 13:00h C. zvezda Partizan 0:2 (0:0)
26.11.2011. 13:00h Radnički 1923 Jagodina 0:0
26.11.2011. 13:00h Metalac OFK Beograd 0:1 (0:0)
26.11.2011. 13:00h Novi Pazar Sloboda Point Sevojno 4:0 (3:0)
14. kolo
03.12.2011. 13:00h Hajduk Sloboda Point Sevojno 1:2 (1:0)
03.12.2011. 13:00h OFK Beograd Novi Pazar 3:0 (2:0)
03.12.2011. 13:00h Jagodina Metalac 0:2 (0:1)
03.12.2011. 13:00h Partizan Radnički 1923 3:0 (1:0)
03.12.2011. 13:00h Rad C. zvezda 1:2 (1:0)
03.12.2011. 13:00h Vojvodina Borac 3:1 (0:0)
03.12.2011. 13:00h Spartak Zlatibor voda BSK 1:0 (1:0)
03.12.2011. 13:00h Javor Smederevo 0:1 (0:0)
15. kolo
10.12.2011. 13:00h Smederevo Hajduk 3:0 (0:0)
10.12.2011. 13:00h BSK Javor 1:1 (0:0)
10.12.2011. 13:00h Borac Spartak Zlatibor voda 0:1 (0:0)
10.12.2011. 13:00h C. zvezda Vojvodina 0:2 (0:0)
10.12.2011. 13:00h Radnički 1923 Rad 4:2 (2:0)
10.12.2011. 13:00h Metalac Partizan 0:3 (0:2)
10.12.2011. 13:00h Novi Pazar Jagodina 0:0
10.12.2011. 13:00h Sloboda Point Sevojno OFK Beograd 1:2 (0:2)
16. kolo
03.03.2012. 14:00h Hajduk OFK Beograd 1:2 (1:1)
03.03.2012. 14:00h Sloboda Point Sevojno Jagodina 1:2 (0:0)
03.03.2012. 14:00h Novi Pazar Partizan 1:1 (1:0)
03.03.2012. 14:00h Metalac Rad 0:1 (0:0)
03.03.2012. 14:00h Radnički 1923 Vojvodina 0:0
03.03.2012. 14:00h C. zvezda Spartak Zlatibor voda 1:0 (0:0)
03.03.2012. 14:00h Borac Javor 1:0 (1:0)
03.03.2012. 14:00h BSK Smederevo 0:1 (0:0)
17. kolo
10.03.2012. 14:00h BSK Hajduk 0:0
10.03.2012. 14:00h Smederevo Borac 0:1 (0:1)
10.03.2012. 14:00h Javor C.zvezda 1:3 (1:2)
10.03.2012. 14:00h Spartak Zlatibor voda Radnički 1923 0:0
10.03.2012. 14:00h Vojvodina Metalac 0:0
10.03.2012. 14:00h Rad Novi Pazar 0:0
10.03.2012. 14:00h Partizan Sloboda Point Sevojno 0:0
10.03.2012. 14:00h Jagodina OFK Beograd 2:0 (2:0)
18. kolo
14.03.2012. 14:30h Hajduk Jagodina 0:2 (0:2)
14.03.2012. 14:30h OFK Beograd Partizan 1:2 (1:2)
14.03.2012. 14:30h Sloboda Point Sevojno Rad 0:2 (0:0)
14.03.2012. 14:30h Novi Pazar Vojvodina 1:2 (1:2)
14.03.2012. 14:30h Metalac Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0:0
14.03.2012. 14:30h Radnički 1923 Javor 2:0 (1:0)
14.03.2012. 14:30h C.zvezda Smederevo 4:0 (1:0)
14.03.2012. 14:30h Borac BSK 0:2 (0:0)
19. kolo
17.03.2012. 14:30h Borac Hajduk 0:0
17.03.2012. 14:30h BSK C.zvezda 1:4 (1:1)
17.03.2012. 14:30h Smederevo Radnički 1923 1:2 (1:1)
17.03.2012. 14:30h Javor Metalac 1:1 (1:1)
17.03.2012. 14:30h Spartak Zlatibor voda Novi Pazar 1:0 (0:0)
17.03.2012. 14:30h Vojvodina Sloboda Point Sevojno 2:0 (0:0)
17.03.2012. 14:30h Rad OFK Beograd 1:0 (0:0)
17.03.2012. 14:30h Partizan Jagodina 4:0 (3:0)
20. kolo
24.03.2012. 14:30h Hajduk Partizan 0:2 (0:1)
24.03.2012. 14:30h Jagodina Rad 1:1 (1:1)
24.03.2012. 14:30h OFK Beograd Vojvodina 1:0 (0:0)
24.03.2012. 14:30h Sloboda Point Sevojno Spartak Zlatibor voda 2:0 (0:0)
24.03.2012. 14:30h Novi Pazar Javor 1:0 (0:0)
24.03.2012. 14:30h Metalac Smederevo 0:1 (0:1)
24.03.2012. 14:30h Radnički 1923 BSK 1:1 (1:1)
24.03.2012. 14:30h C.zvezda Borac 2:0 (0:0)
21. kolo
31.03.2012. 15:00h C.zvezda Hajduk 3:0 (1:0)
31.03.2012. 15:00h Borac Radnički 1923 3:1 (1:1)
31.03.2012. 15:00h BSK Metalac 0:0
31.03.2012. 15:00h Smederevo Novi Pazar 2:0 (2:0)
31.03.2012. 15:00h Javor Sloboda Point Sevojno 3:1 (2:0)
31.03.2012. 15:00h Spartak Zlatibor Voda OFK Beograd 1:1 (0:1)
31.03.2012. 15:00h Vojvodina Jagodina 0:0
31.03.2012. 15:00h Rad Partizan 1:4 (1:4)
22. kolo
04.04.2012. 15:00h Hajduk Rad 1:0 (1:0)
04.04.2012. 15:00h Partizan Vojvodina 4:1 (0:1)
04.04.2012. 15:00h Jagodina Spartak Zlatibor voda 3:0 (3:0)
04.04.2012. 15:00h OFK Beograd Javor 2:3 (1:2)
04.04.2012. 15:00h Sloboda Point Sevojno Smederevo 2:1 (1:1)
04.04.2012. 15:00h Novi Pazar BSK 1:1 (1:1)
04.04.2012. 15:00h Metalac Borac 3:2 (2:0)
04.04.2012. 15:00h Radnički 1923 C.zvezda 0:0
23. kolo
07.04.2012. 15:30h Radnički 1923 Hajduk 0:0
07.04.2012. 15:30h C.zvezda Metalac 5:0 (2:0)
07.04.2012. 15:30h Borac Novi Pazar 0:2 (0:1)
07.04.2012. 15:30h BSK Sloboda Point Sevojno 0:2 (0:1)
07.04.2012. 15:30h Smederevo OFK Beograd 0:1 (0:0)
07.04.2012. 15:30h Javor Jagodina 0:0
07.04.2012. 15:30h Spartak Zlatibor Voda Partizan 1:2 (0:0)
07.04.2012. 15:30h Vojvodina Rad 0:2 (0:1)
24. kolo
14.04.2012. 15:30h Hajduk Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0)
14.04.2012. 15:30h Rad Spartak Zlatibor voda 1:2 (1:1)
14.04.2012. 15:30h Partizan Javor 2:1 (1:0)
14.04.2012. 15:30h Jagodina Smederevo 3:0 (1:0)
14.04.2012. 15:30h OFK Beograd BSK 0:1 (0:1)
14.04.2012. 15:30h Sloboda Point Sevojno Borac 2:1 (2:1)
14.04.2012. 15:30h Novi Pazar C.zvezda 0:0
14.04.2012. 15:30h Metalac Radnički 1923 0:1 (0:0)
25. kolo
21.04.2012. 16:00h Metalac Hajduk 1:3 (1:3)
21.04.2012. 16:00h Radnički 1923 Novi Pazar 3:1 (1:0)
21.04.2012. 16:00h C.zvezda Sloboda Point Sevojno 1:0 (0:0)
21.04.2012. 16:00h Borac OFK Beograd 0:2 (0:2)
21.04.2012. 16:00h BSK Jagodina 0:4 (0:1)
21.04.2012. 16:00h Smederevo Partizan 0:2 (0:0)
21.04.2012. 16:00h Javor Rad 1:0 (0:0)
21.04.2012. 16:00h Spartak Zlatibor voda Vojvodina 5:1 (3:0)
26. kolo
25.04.2012. 16:30h Hajduk Spartak Zlatibor voda 3:1 (1:1)
25.04.2012. 16:30h Vojvodina Javor 1:1 (0:1)
25.04.2012. 16:30h Rad Smederevo 2:0 (0:0)
25.04.2012. 16:30h Partizan BSK 2:0 (1:0)
25.04.2012. 16:30h Jagodina Borac 0:0
25.04.2012. 16:30h OFK Beograd C.zvezda 1:1 (1:0)
25.04.2012. 16:30h Sloboda Point Sevojno Radnički 1923 2:2 (2:1)
25.04.2012. 16:30h Novi Pazar Metalac 1:1 (0:0)
27. kolo
28.04.2012. 16:30h Novi Pazar Hajduk 2:1 (2:1)
28.04.2012. 16:30h Metalac Sloboda Point Sevojno 0:1 (0:1)
28.04.2012. 16:30h Radnički 1923 OFK Beograd 1:1 (1:0)
28.04.2012. 16:30h C.zvezda Jagodina 1:0 (1:0)
28.04.2012. 16:30h Borac Partizan 0:4 (0:1)
28.04.2012. 16:30h BSK Rad 1:0 (0:0)
28.04.2012. 16:30h Smederevo Vojvodina 2:0 (0:0)
28.04.2012. 16:30h Javor Spartak Zlatibor voda 1:0 (0:0)
28. kolo
05.05.2012. 17:00h Hajduk Javor 1:4 (0:3)
05.05.2012. 17:00h Spartak Zlatibor Voda Smederevo 4:1 (2:1)
05.05.2012. 17:00h Vojvodina BSK 2:0 (2:0)
05.05.2012. 17:00h Rad Borac 2:1 (0:0)
05.05.2012. 17:00h Partizan C.zvezda 0:1 (0:0)
05.05.2012. 17:00h Jagodina Radnički 1923 1:0 (0:0)
05.05.2012. 17:00h OFK Beograd Metalac 2:0 (2:0)
05.05.2012. 17:00h Sloboda Point Sevojno Novi Pazar 3:0 (2:0)
29. kolo
12.05.2012. 17:00h Sloboda Point Sevojno Hajduk
12.05.2012. 17:00h Novi Pazar OFK Beograd
12.05.2012. 17:00h Metalac Jagodina
12.05.2012. 17:00h Radnički 1923 Partizan
12.05.2012. 17:00h C.zvezda Rad
12.05.2012. 17:00h Borac Vojvodina
12.05.2012. 17:00h BSK Spartak Zlatibor voda
12.05.2012. 17:00h Smederevo Javor
30. kolo
20.05.2012. 17:00h Hajduk Smederevo
20.05.2012. 17:00h Javor BSK
20.05.2012. 17:00h Spartak Zlatibor voda Borac
20.05.2012. 17:00h Vojvodina C.zvezda
20.05.2012. 17:00h Rad Radnički 1923
20.05.2012. 17:00h Partizan Metalac
20.05.2012. 17:00h Jagodina Novi Pazar
20.05.2012. 17:00h OFK Beograd Sloboda Point Sevojno